Kalendarz

nie pon wt śr czw pt sob
2
3
9
10
12
PLASTYKA 13:00
PLASTYKA
Lis 12@13:00 – 14:30
PLASTYKA
 
PLASTYKA 14:00
PLASTYKA
Lis 12@14:00 – 15:30
PLASTYKA
 
PLASTYKA 14:00
PLASTYKA
Lis 12@14:00 – 15:30
PLASTYKA
 
PLASTYKA 14:40
PLASTYKA
Lis 12@14:40 – 16:10
PLASTYKA
 
LOGORYTMIKA 15:30
LOGORYTMIKA
Lis 12@15:30 – 16:15
LOGORYTMIKA
 
PLASTYKA 15:40
PLASTYKA
Lis 12@15:40 – 17:10
PLASTYKA
 
JĘZYK POLSKI 16:00
JĘZYK POLSKI
Lis 12@16:00 – 17:30
JĘZYK POLSKI
 
TEATR GR. I 16:00
TEATR GR. I
Lis 12@16:00 – 17:45
TEATR GR. I
 
GITARA 16:30
GITARA
Lis 12@16:30 – 17:15
GITARA
 
JĘZYK ROSYJSKI 16:30
JĘZYK ROSYJSKI
Lis 12@16:30 – 18:00
JĘZYK ROSYJSKI
 
WOKAL 17:30
WOKAL
Lis 12@17:30 – 18:15
WOKAL
 
TEATR GR. II 18:00
TEATR GR. II
Lis 12@18:00 – 20:00
TEATR GR. II
 
JĘZYK ANGIELSKI 18:15
JĘZYK ANGIELSKI
Lis 12@18:15 – 19:45
JĘZYK ANGIELSKI
 
WOKAL 18:20
WOKAL
Lis 12@18:20 – 19:45
WOKAL
 
WOKAL 19:10
WOKAL
Lis 12@19:10 – 19:55
WOKAL
 
16
17
19
PLASTYKA 13:00
PLASTYKA
Lis 19@13:00 – 14:30
PLASTYKA
 
PLASTYKA 14:00
PLASTYKA
Lis 19@14:00 – 15:30
PLASTYKA
 
PLASTYKA 14:00
PLASTYKA
Lis 19@14:00 – 15:30
PLASTYKA
 
PLASTYKA 14:40
PLASTYKA
Lis 19@14:40 – 16:10
PLASTYKA
 
LOGORYTMIKA 15:30
LOGORYTMIKA
Lis 19@15:30 – 16:15
LOGORYTMIKA
 
PLASTYKA 15:40
PLASTYKA
Lis 19@15:40 – 17:10
PLASTYKA
 
JĘZYK POLSKI 16:00
JĘZYK POLSKI
Lis 19@16:00 – 17:30
JĘZYK POLSKI
 
TEATR GR. I 16:00
TEATR GR. I
Lis 19@16:00 – 17:45
TEATR GR. I
 
GITARA 16:30
GITARA
Lis 19@16:30 – 17:15
GITARA
 
JĘZYK ROSYJSKI 16:30
JĘZYK ROSYJSKI
Lis 19@16:30 – 18:00
JĘZYK ROSYJSKI
 
WOKAL 17:30
WOKAL
Lis 19@17:30 – 18:15
WOKAL
 
TEATR GR. II 18:00
TEATR GR. II
Lis 19@18:00 – 20:00
TEATR GR. II
 
JĘZYK ANGIELSKI 18:15
JĘZYK ANGIELSKI
Lis 19@18:15 – 19:45
JĘZYK ANGIELSKI
 
WOKAL 18:20
WOKAL
Lis 19@18:20 – 19:45
WOKAL
 
WOKAL 19:10
WOKAL
Lis 19@19:10 – 19:55
WOKAL
 
23
24
26
PLASTYKA 13:00
PLASTYKA
Lis 26@13:00 – 14:30
PLASTYKA
 
PLASTYKA 14:00
PLASTYKA
Lis 26@14:00 – 15:30
PLASTYKA
 
PLASTYKA 14:00
PLASTYKA
Lis 26@14:00 – 15:30
PLASTYKA
 
PLASTYKA 14:40
PLASTYKA
Lis 26@14:40 – 16:10
PLASTYKA
 
LOGORYTMIKA 15:30
LOGORYTMIKA
Lis 26@15:30 – 16:15
LOGORYTMIKA
 
PLASTYKA 15:40
PLASTYKA
Lis 26@15:40 – 17:10
PLASTYKA
 
JĘZYK POLSKI 16:00
JĘZYK POLSKI
Lis 26@16:00 – 17:30
JĘZYK POLSKI
 
TEATR GR. I 16:00
TEATR GR. I
Lis 26@16:00 – 17:45
TEATR GR. I
 
GITARA 16:30
GITARA
Lis 26@16:30 – 17:15
GITARA
 
JĘZYK ROSYJSKI 16:30
JĘZYK ROSYJSKI
Lis 26@16:30 – 18:00
JĘZYK ROSYJSKI
 
WOKAL 17:30
WOKAL
Lis 26@17:30 – 18:15
WOKAL
 
TEATR GR. II 18:00
TEATR GR. II
Lis 26@18:00 – 20:00
TEATR GR. II
 
JĘZYK ANGIELSKI 18:15
JĘZYK ANGIELSKI
Lis 26@18:15 – 19:45
JĘZYK ANGIELSKI
 
WOKAL 18:20
WOKAL
Lis 26@18:20 – 19:45
WOKAL
 
WOKAL 19:10
WOKAL
Lis 26@19:10 – 19:55
WOKAL
 
30