Kalendarz

nie pon wt śr czw pt sob
1
PORANEK TEATRALNY 11:00
PORANEK TEATRALNY @ Kościuszki 41
Wrz 1@11:00 – 12:00
PORANEK TEATRALNY @ Kościuszki 41
 
10
PLASTYKA 13:00
PLASTYKA
Wrz 10@13:00 – 14:30
PLASTYKA
 
PLASTYKA 14:00
PLASTYKA
Wrz 10@14:00 – 15:30
PLASTYKA
 
PLASTYKA 14:00
PLASTYKA
Wrz 10@14:00 – 15:30
PLASTYKA
 
PLASTYKA 14:40
PLASTYKA
Wrz 10@14:40 – 16:10
PLASTYKA
 
LOGORYTMIKA 15:30
LOGORYTMIKA
Wrz 10@15:30 – 16:15
LOGORYTMIKA
 
PLASTYKA 15:40
PLASTYKA
Wrz 10@15:40 – 17:10
PLASTYKA
 
JĘZYK POLSKI 15:45
JĘZYK POLSKI
Wrz 10@15:45 – 17:25
JĘZYK POLSKI
 
TEATR GR. I 16:00
TEATR GR. I
Wrz 10@16:00 – 17:45
TEATR GR. I
 
GITARA 16:30
GITARA
Wrz 10@16:30 – 17:15
GITARA
 
JĘZYK ROSYJSKI 16:30
JĘZYK ROSYJSKI
Wrz 10@16:30 – 18:00
JĘZYK ROSYJSKI
 
WOKAL 17:30
WOKAL
Wrz 10@17:30 – 18:15
WOKAL
 
TEATR GR. II 18:00
TEATR GR. II
Wrz 10@18:00 – 20:00
TEATR GR. II
 
JĘZYK ANGIELSKI 18:15
JĘZYK ANGIELSKI
Wrz 10@18:15 – 19:45
JĘZYK ANGIELSKI
 
WOKAL 18:20
WOKAL
Wrz 10@18:20 – 19:45
WOKAL
 
WOKAL 19:10
WOKAL
Wrz 10@19:10 – 19:55
WOKAL
 
14
15
17
PLASTYKA 13:00
PLASTYKA
Wrz 17@13:00 – 14:30
PLASTYKA
 
PLASTYKA 14:00
PLASTYKA
Wrz 17@14:00 – 15:30
PLASTYKA
 
PLASTYKA 14:00
PLASTYKA
Wrz 17@14:00 – 15:30
PLASTYKA
 
PLASTYKA 14:40
PLASTYKA
Wrz 17@14:40 – 16:10
PLASTYKA
 
LOGORYTMIKA 15:30
LOGORYTMIKA
Wrz 17@15:30 – 16:15
LOGORYTMIKA
 
PLASTYKA 15:40
PLASTYKA
Wrz 17@15:40 – 17:10
PLASTYKA
 
JĘZYK POLSKI 15:45
JĘZYK POLSKI
Wrz 17@15:45 – 17:25
JĘZYK POLSKI
 
TEATR GR. I 16:00
TEATR GR. I
Wrz 17@16:00 – 17:45
TEATR GR. I
 
GITARA 16:30
GITARA
Wrz 17@16:30 – 17:15
GITARA
 
JĘZYK ROSYJSKI 16:30
JĘZYK ROSYJSKI
Wrz 17@16:30 – 18:00
JĘZYK ROSYJSKI
 
WOKAL 17:30
WOKAL
Wrz 17@17:30 – 18:15
WOKAL
 
TEATR GR. II 18:00
TEATR GR. II
Wrz 17@18:00 – 20:00
TEATR GR. II
 
JĘZYK ANGIELSKI 18:15
JĘZYK ANGIELSKI
Wrz 17@18:15 – 19:45
JĘZYK ANGIELSKI
 
WOKAL 18:20
WOKAL
Wrz 17@18:20 – 19:45
WOKAL
 
WOKAL 19:10
WOKAL
Wrz 17@19:10 – 19:55
WOKAL
 
22
24
PLASTYKA 13:00
PLASTYKA
Wrz 24@13:00 – 14:30
PLASTYKA
 
PLASTYKA 14:00
PLASTYKA
Wrz 24@14:00 – 15:30
PLASTYKA
 
PLASTYKA 14:00
PLASTYKA
Wrz 24@14:00 – 15:30
PLASTYKA
 
PLASTYKA 14:40
PLASTYKA
Wrz 24@14:40 – 16:10
PLASTYKA
 
LOGORYTMIKA 15:30
LOGORYTMIKA
Wrz 24@15:30 – 16:15
LOGORYTMIKA
 
PLASTYKA 15:40
PLASTYKA
Wrz 24@15:40 – 17:10
PLASTYKA
 
JĘZYK POLSKI 15:45
JĘZYK POLSKI
Wrz 24@15:45 – 17:25
JĘZYK POLSKI
 
TEATR GR. I 16:00
TEATR GR. I
Wrz 24@16:00 – 17:45
TEATR GR. I
 
GITARA 16:30
GITARA
Wrz 24@16:30 – 17:15
GITARA
 
JĘZYK ROSYJSKI 16:30
JĘZYK ROSYJSKI
Wrz 24@16:30 – 18:00
JĘZYK ROSYJSKI
 
WOKAL 17:30
WOKAL
Wrz 24@17:30 – 18:15
WOKAL
 
TEATR GR. II 18:00
TEATR GR. II
Wrz 24@18:00 – 20:00
TEATR GR. II
 
JĘZYK ANGIELSKI 18:15
JĘZYK ANGIELSKI
Wrz 24@18:15 – 19:45
JĘZYK ANGIELSKI
 
WOKAL 18:20
WOKAL
Wrz 24@18:20 – 19:45
WOKAL
 
WOKAL 19:10
WOKAL
Wrz 24@19:10 – 19:55
WOKAL
 
28
29